Standings

League Standings: Monday - Grades 3rd / 4th
Team W T L PCT PDiff GP
Team Cohen (Eddie) 6 0 0 1.000 81 6
Bulldogs (Deshaun) 4 0 2 0.667 121 6
Team Chestman (Terence) 1 0 5 0.167 -95 6
Bears (Brandon M) 1 0 5 0.167 -107 6
Standings sorted by: PCT, point differential (Your facility may not adhere to the standing rules above)
League Standings: Thursday (East) - Grades 5th / 6th
Team W T L PCT PDiff GP
Buckley Beasts (Brandon M) 7 0 0 1.000 104 7
Team Glasser (Brendan) 2 0 5 0.286 -5 7
Huskies (Mamadou) 2 0 5 0.286 -75 7
Wolverines (Eddie) 1 0 5 0.167 -84 6
Standings sorted by: PCT, point differential (Your facility may not adhere to the standing rules above)
League Standings: Thursday (St. David's) - Grades 5th / 6th
Team W T L PCT PDiff GP
Golden Eagles (St. David's) 3 0 3 0.500 27 6
Wildcats (St. David's) 3 0 3 0.500 -27 6
Standings sorted by: PCT, point differential (Your facility may not adhere to the standing rules above)
League Standings: Thursday (West) - Grades 5th / 6th
Team W T L PCT PDiff GP
West Siders (Max) 7 0 0 1.000 113 7
The Pride (Calvin W) 4 0 3 0.571 9 7
Raptors (Terence) 3 0 3 0.500 4 6
NYC Lions (Deshaun) 1 0 6 0.143 -66 7
Standings sorted by: PCT, point differential (Your facility may not adhere to the standing rules above)
League Standings: Tuesday - Grades 4th / 5th
Team W T L PCT PDiff GP
Runnin' Rebels (Shalaya) 7 0 0 1.000 211 7
Team Chestman (Brendan) 5 0 2 0.714 119 7
The Ballers (Eddie) 1 0 6 0.143 -145 7
Pirates (Xavier) 1 0 6 0.143 -185 7
Standings sorted by: PCT, point differential (Your facility may not adhere to the standing rules above)
League Standings: Wednesday (East) - Grades 7th / 8th
Team W T L PCT PDiff GP
Soleymani (Deshaun) 7 0 0 1.000 146 7
Team Alper (Brandon M) 3 0 4 0.429 38 7
QT-5 (Gabe) 3 0 4 0.429 -58 7
Cardinals (Audrey) 0 0 7 0.000 -267 7
Standings sorted by: PCT, point differential (Your facility may not adhere to the standing rules above)
League Standings: Wednesday (West) - Grades 7th / 8th
Team W T L PCT PDiff GP
Team Folise (Brendan) 6 0 0 1.000 87 6
Team Lent (Tyrone) 4 0 2 0.667 12 6
Team Singh (Calvin W) 3 0 3 0.500 102 6
Front Runners (Butler) 0 0 6 0.000 -60 6
Standings sorted by: PCT, point differential (Your facility may not adhere to the standing rules above)
Dash Logo
© 2021 Dash